You are here Home > Competition

Pilot List
information about pilot registration


PILOT LIST WITH CONFIRMED PAYMENT

No. Pic
Name
Country Flag Gender
1
Mauro Ripi
Norway Male
2
Frode Fester
Norway Male
3
roar skuggedal
Norway Male
4
René BOSMAN
Belgium Male
5
Per Arne Soldal
Norway Male
6
Johanna Lönngren
Sweden Female
7
Kjell-Harald Nesengmo
Norway Male
8
Bengt Magne Larsen
Norway Male
9
Arild Arnesen
Norway Male
10
Gavin N McClurg
United States of America Male
11
Dolf der Kinderen
Netherlands Male
12
Bram Declercq
Belgium Male
13
Anthony Evans
Canada Male
14
GARETH ASHWORTH
United States of America Male
15
Jongik Yoon
Korea Sout Male
16
Nathanael Majoros
Belgium Male
17
Lode Spruyt
Belgium Male
18
Karlien Engelen
Belgium Female
19
David Hach
United States of America Male
20
Steve Hach
United States of America Male
21
ryan strong
United States of America Male
22
Kasandra Phanara
United States of America Male
23
Julie Taylor
United States of America Female
24
Joshua Taylor
United States of America Male
25
Jason Ely
United States of America Male
26
Myles Connolly
United States of America Male
27
Josh Knapp
United States of America Male
28
Estefano Salgado
Mexico Male
29
Lars Bahner
Norway Male
30
Arthur Korn
United States of America Male
31
Peter Satitpunwaycha
United States of America Male
32
Leopoldo Turco Couttenye
Venezuela Male
33
Matthijs Derks
Netherlands Male
34
Arnstein Andreassen
Norway Male
35
Bianca Heinrich
United States of America Female
36
Thomas Skarpas
Norway Male
37
Andreas Malecki
Germany Male
38
Viacheslav Leontyev
Norway Male
39
David Liano
Mexico Male
40
Christian Goulignac
Norway Male
41
Eduardo Garza
Mexico Male
42
James (Kiwi) Johnston
New Zealand Male
43
Michael Jobin
United States of America Male
44
Richard Perkes
United Kingdom Male
45
Alejo Idoyaga Molina
Argentina Male
46
Jose Henrique (Fabul) Herrera
Mexico Male
47
William DeLey
United States of America Male
48
Emmanuel Guadarrama
Mexico Male
49
Gerardo Dimas Moreno Domínguez
Mexico Male
50
Alan Larragoity
Mexico Male
51
Jon Erik Staurset
Norway Male
52
Alejandro Marcos
Mexico Male
53
Francis De Bruyn
Belgium Male
54
Colin Rathbun
Virgin Islands Brit Male
55
david dunjay
United Kingdom Male
56
Steven Young
United States of America Male
57
Ole Johnny Rønneberg
Norway Male
58
Violeta Jimenez
United States of America Female
59
Richter Martin
Germany Male
60
Iain Frew
United States of America Male
61
casey Bedell
United States of America Male
62
Hojin Park
Korea Sout Male
63
Steven Gerard
United States of America Male
64
FABIAN HERNANDEZ
Mexico Male
65
Enrique Figueroa
Venezuela Male
66
Brad Gunnuscio
United States of America Male
67
Iwan van Staveren
Netherlands Male
68
Franz Schilter
Peru Male
69
Rob Willings
United Kingdom Male
70
Max Stek
Netherlands Male
71
Rene Falquier
United States of America Male
72
Fred Bleijs
Netherlands Male
73
Victor Zamorano
Mexico Male
74
Jeremy Wilstein
United States of America Male
75
Rachelle McEwen
United States of America Female
76
Youngjong Park
Korea Sout Male
77
Sigurd Jenssen
Norway Male
78
Cedar Wright
United States of America Male
79
Wim De Croock
Belgium Male
80
Eric Bader
United States of America Male
81
Marko Hrgetic
Croatia Male
82
Victor Figueroa
Venezuela Male
83
Austin Adesso
United States of America Male
84
Gregory Sadowy
United States of America Male
85
Mitch Riley
United States of America Male
86
Thomas Osterby
Norway Male
87
Russell Willings
United Kingdom Male
88
Neal Michaelis
United States of America Male
89
Øyvind Antila
Norway Male
90
Frode Graff
Norway Male
91
Terje Kristoffersen
Norway Male
92
vanja eggesvik
Norway Female
93
Dan Girdea
Sweden Male
94
Gallon Richard
Germany Male
95
Youri Pitteloud
Switzerland Male
96
Daniel Muñoz
Mexico Male
97
Trevor MacMurray
Canada Male
98
Håkan Lindqvist
Sweden Male
99
Frank Henriquez
United States of America Male
100
Kay Kuehne
United Kingdom Male
101
Jonathan (JK) Smith
United States of America Male
102
Percy Grave
Mexico Male
103
Reavis Sutphin-Gray
United States of America Male
104
joeri bal
Belgium Male
105
Josh Cohn
United States of America Male
106
Theresa Fielding
United States of America Female
107
Matt Beechinor
United States of America Male
108
Michal Hammel
United States of America Male
109
Manuel Quintanilla
Mexico Male
110
Tobi Hinas
Sweden Male
111
Gabriel López Villarreal
Mexico Male
112
Angel Rivera
Mexico Male
113
Bill Hughes
United States of America Male
114
Alberto Sánchez
Mexico Male
115
Esteban Javier Bugarin
Mexico Male
116
Piero Gavinelli
Mexico Male
117
Gunnar Sæbu
Norway Male
118
Ricardo Gomez Palacio del Rio
Mexico Male
119
Joaquín Jaramillo Ruiz
Mexico Male
120
Ivan Sanchez
Switzerland Male
121
Tor Jansson
Sweden Male
122
Ewa Korneluk-Guzy
Germany Female
123
Sebastian Guzy
Germany Male
124
Harald Wilhelmi
Germany Male
125
Patricia Garcia de Letona
Mexico Female
126
Ben Graham
United States of America Male
127
Len Szafaryn
United States of America Male
128
Eric Ams
United States of America Male
129
Jean-Pierre Philippe
Germany Male
130
Patrick Court
United Kingdom Male
131
Chris Cote
United States of America Male
132
Trey Hackney
United States of America Male
133
Fabian Gremion
Mexico Male
134
Ty Gunnlaugsson
United States of America Male
135
Dag Harald Hovind
Norway Male
136
William Pardis
Phillipines Male
137
Cale Orosz
United States of America Male
138
Owen Shoemaker
United States of America Male
139
Alejandra Canale Lebrija
Mexico Female
140
Carl Marvin
United States of America Male
141
ALEX LOYARTE
Spain Male
142
Ronny Helgesen
Norway Male
143
Stefan Mitrovich
United States of America Male
144
Anna Hadders
Sweden Female
145
Vitalii Umanskyi
Ukraine Male
146
Rodrigo De Obeso
Mexico Male
147
Pablo Robles Gil
Mexico Male
148
Matt Bonney
United States of America Male
149
David Segura
Mexico Male
150
Benjamin Silva Cuevas
Mexico Male



WAITING LIST

Pic
Name
Country Flag Gender
nate scales
United States of America Male
TJ Sopher
United States of America Male
andrey yakimov
United States of America Male
Mark D Sanzone
United States of America Male
Bill Mendenhall
United States of America Male
Jeffrey Wishnie
United States of America Male
Eric Bloch Miller
United States of America Male
Ozgun Babur
United States of America Male
Lindsay Holden
United States of America Female
Igor Tolsky
Canada Male
Frank van Renesse
Netherlands Male
Ed Browne
United Kingdom Male
Anton Solynin
Russia Male
Dimitri Roman
Belgium Male
William Stites
United States of America Male
Dan Morand
Switzerland Male
Edinson Alvarez
Colombia Male
Guido Zavagli
United States of America Male
olivier dietrich
Switzerland Male
Andrew McNicol
United Kingdom Male
Malcolm ASKEW
United Kingdom Male
Cristobal Orezzoli
Chile Male
Dan Vallieres
Canada Male
Mats Danielsson
Sweden Male
Zoran Labovic
Norway Male
Alan McNab
United Kingdom Male
Willi Cannell
United States of America Male
Brian Fletcher
United States of America Male
Stefan Bernhard
Germany Male
german cabrera jimenez
Spain Male
Joanna Gillie
United States of America Female
john herman sorheim
Norway Male
Magnus Eriksson
Norway Male
Adel Honti
Hungary Female
Camila Antonorsi
Colombia Female
Albino Malli
Switzerland Male
pierre laurens
France Male
Maud Bidaud
France Female
KURT MEYER
Guatemala Male
Ari Sahlström
Finland Male
Gaute Hvidsten
Norway Male
Sam Crocker
United States of America Male
James Bradley
United States of America Male
Emma CASANOVA
France Female
Ivan Sanchez
Switzerland Male
Philip Cunningham
United States of America Male
Mike Lowe
United Kingdom Male
Rebhan Jan-Philip
Germany Male
Jeffrey Wishnie Wishnie
United States of America Male
Peter Thompson
United States of America Male
Brad Hauge Hauge
United States of America Male
Maurizio Maina Maina
Italy Male
Antoni Buljan
Croatia Male
Tomislav Gomerčić
Croatia Male
Jon M. Hunt Hunt
United States of America Male
Sam Crocker
United States of America Male
MAKSYM KULYKOVSKYY
Ukraine Male
CLAUDIA GOMEZ PALACIOS
Mexico Female
Daniel Jaramillo
Mexico Male
Nick Greece
United States of America Male
Juan Carlos Lara
Mexico Male




Monarca Paragliding Valle de Bravo. Dev by Netlogics